Terminarz I liga Sezon 2020/2021

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

GKS Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia
17:00 | 28.08.2020
Odra Opole
Łódzki KS
17:40 | 28.08.2020
Radomiak Radom
Widzew Łódź
12:40 | 29.08.2020
185
Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
16:00 | 29.08.2020
2152
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Bełchatów
17:00 | 29.08.2020
940
Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia Rzeszów
19:00 | 29.08.2020
537
GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn
19:00 | 29.08.2020
2532
KS Nieciecza
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:00 | 29.08.2020
1409
Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce
12:30 | 30.08.2020
535

2 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice
18:00 | 04.09.2020
3691
Korona Kielce
GKS Jastrzębie
12:40 | 05.09.2020
3277
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KS Nieciecza
17:00 | 05.09.2020
GKS Bełchatów
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 05.09.2020
800
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 06.09.2020
1362
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
16:00 | 06.09.2020
1443
Chrobry Głogów
Radomiak Radom
16.09.2020
Widzew Łódź
Łódzki KS
19:10 | 16.09.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole
19:45 | 16.09.2020

3 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Widzew Łódź
20:30 | 10.09.2020
1055
GKS Jastrzębie
Radomiak Radom
16:00 | 11.09.2020
Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce
19:00 | 11.09.2020
536
Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów
19:00 | 11.09.2020
2528
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
19:45 | 11.09.2020
Łódzki KS
Stomil Olsztyn
12:40 | 12.09.2020
GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19:00 | 12.09.2020
KS Nieciecza
GKS Bełchatów
20:00 | 12.09.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
12:40 | 13.09.2020

4 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
17:40 | 18.09.2020
Widzew Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn
19.09.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Łódzki KS
19.09.2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole
19.09.2020
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Tychy
19.09.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
KS Nieciecza
19.09.2020
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
19.09.2020
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepołomice
19.09.2020
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Jastrzębie
19.09.2020

5 Kolejka

KS Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 25.09.2020
GKS Jastrzębie
Widzew Łódź
26.09.2020
Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów
26.09.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Radomiak Radom
26.09.2020
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
26.09.2020
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
26.09.2020
Odra Opole
GKS Bełchatów
26.09.2020
Łódzki KS
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
26.09.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26.09.2020

6 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
20:40 | 29.09.2020
Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
30.09.2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn
30.09.2020
GKS Bełchatów
Łódzki KS
30.09.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
30.09.2020
Korona Kielce
KS Nieciecza
30.09.2020
Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica
30.09.2020
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
30.09.2020
GKS Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice
30.09.2020

7 Kolejka

Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Łódź
03.10.2020
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Jastrzębie
03.10.2020
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
03.10.2020
KS Nieciecza
Radomiak Radom
03.10.2020
GKS Tychy
Korona Kielce
03.10.2020
Łódzki KS
Resovia Rzeszów
03.10.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Bełchatów
03.10.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
03.10.2020
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 04.10.2020

8 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
10.10.2020
GKS Bełchatów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
10.10.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn
10.10.2020
Arka Gdynia
Łódzki KS
10.10.2020
Korona Kielce
Odra Opole
10.10.2020
Radomiak Radom
GKS Tychy
10.10.2020
Chrobry Głogów
KS Nieciecza
10.10.2020
GKS Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
10.10.2020
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Łęczna
10.10.2020

9 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Widzew Łódź
17.10.2020
Miedź Legnica
Puszcza Niepołomice
17.10.2020
KS Nieciecza
GKS Jastrzębie
17.10.2020
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
17.10.2020
Odra Opole
Radomiak Radom
17.10.2020
Łódzki KS
Korona Kielce
17.10.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
Arka Gdynia
17.10.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
17.10.2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Bełchatów
17.10.2020

10 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
GKS Bełchatów
24.10.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24.10.2020
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24.10.2020
Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn
24.10.2020
Radomiak Radom
Łódzki KS
24.10.2020
Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
24.10.2020
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Tychy
24.10.2020
Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Nieciecza
24.10.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Miedź Legnica
24.10.2020

11 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź
07.11.2020
KS Nieciecza
Górnik Łęczna
07.11.2020
GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice
07.11.2020
Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzębie
07.11.2020
Łódzki KS
Chrobry Głogów
07.11.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
Radomiak Radom
07.11.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
07.11.2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
07.11.2020
GKS Bełchatów
Resovia Rzeszów
07.11.2020

12 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów
14.11.2020
Arka Gdynia
GKS Bełchatów
14.11.2020
Korona Kielce
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
14.11.2020
Radomiak Radom
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
14.11.2020
Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
14.11.2020
GKS Jastrzębie
Łódzki KS
14.11.2020
Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole
14.11.2020
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Tychy
14.11.2020
Miedź Legnica
KS Nieciecza
14.11.2020

13 Kolejka

KS Nieciecza
Widzew Łódź
21.11.2020
GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica
21.11.2020
Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna
21.11.2020
Łódzki KS
Puszcza Niepołomice
21.11.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie
21.11.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
21.11.2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Radomiak Radom
21.11.2020
GKS Bełchatów
Korona Kielce
21.11.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
21.11.2020

14 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Arka Gdynia
28.11.2020
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
28.11.2020
Radomiak Radom
GKS Bełchatów
28.11.2020
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28.11.2020
GKS Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28.11.2020
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
28.11.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Łódzki KS
28.11.2020
Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
28.11.2020
KS Nieciecza
GKS Tychy
28.11.2020

15 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Widzew Łódź
02.12.2020
Odra Opole
KS Nieciecza
02.12.2020
Łódzki KS
Miedź Legnica
02.12.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Łęczna
02.12.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice
02.12.2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Jastrzębie
02.12.2020
GKS Bełchatów
Chrobry Głogów
02.12.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
Radomiak Radom
02.12.2020
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
02.12.2020

16 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce
05.12.2020
Radomiak Radom
Arka Gdynia
05.12.2020
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
05.12.2020
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Bełchatów
05.12.2020
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
05.12.2020
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
05.12.2020
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
05.12.2020
KS Nieciecza
Łódzki KS
05.12.2020
GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
05.12.2020

17 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Widzew Łódź
12.12.2020
Łódzki KS
GKS Tychy
12.12.2020
Stomil Olsztyn
KS Nieciecza
12.12.2020
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
12.12.2020
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Łęczna
12.12.2020
GKS Bełchatów
Puszcza Niepołomice
12.12.2020
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Jastrzębie
12.12.2020
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
12.12.2020
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
12.12.2020

18 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Radomiak Radom
27.02.2021
Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów
27.02.2021
Arka Gdynia
GKS Jastrzębie
27.02.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
27.02.2021
GKS Bełchatów
Górnik Łęczna
27.02.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica
27.02.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Nieciecza
27.02.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy
27.02.2021
Łódzki KS
Odra Opole
27.02.2021

19 Kolejka

Łódzki KS
Widzew Łódź
06.03.2021
Odra Opole
Stomil Olsztyn
06.03.2021
GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
06.03.2021
KS Nieciecza
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
06.03.2021
Miedź Legnica
GKS Bełchatów
06.03.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
06.03.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia
06.03.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Korona Kielce
06.03.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Radomiak Radom
06.03.2021

20 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Łódzki KS
13.03.2021
Widzew Łódź
Chrobry Głogów
13.03.2021
Radomiak Radom
GKS Jastrzębie
13.03.2021
Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice
13.03.2021
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
13.03.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
13.03.2021
GKS Bełchatów
KS Nieciecza
13.03.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy
13.03.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
13.03.2021

21 Kolejka

Stomil Olsztyn
Widzew Łódź
20.03.2021
Łódzki KS
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20.03.2021
Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20.03.2021
GKS Tychy
GKS Bełchatów
20.03.2021
KS Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
20.03.2021
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
20.03.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce
20.03.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom
20.03.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów
20.03.2021

22 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
GKS Jastrzębie
27.03.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice
27.03.2021
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Łęczna
27.03.2021
Korona Kielce
Miedź Legnica
27.03.2021
Arka Gdynia
KS Nieciecza
27.03.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
27.03.2021
GKS Bełchatów
Odra Opole
27.03.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Łódzki KS
27.03.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn
27.03.2021

23 Kolejka

Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź
03.04.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
03.04.2021
Łódzki KS
GKS Bełchatów
03.04.2021
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
03.04.2021
GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
03.04.2021
KS Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
03.04.2021
Miedź Legnica
Radomiak Radom
03.04.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów
03.04.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Jastrzębie
03.04.2021

24 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice
10.04.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Górnik Łęczna
10.04.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
10.04.2021
Radomiak Radom
KS Nieciecza
10.04.2021
Korona Kielce
GKS Tychy
10.04.2021
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
10.04.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Łódzki KS
10.04.2021
GKS Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn
10.04.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
10.04.2021

25 Kolejka

Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Widzew Łódź
17.04.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Bełchatów
17.04.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów
17.04.2021
Łódzki KS
Arka Gdynia
17.04.2021
Odra Opole
Korona Kielce
17.04.2021
GKS Tychy
Radomiak Radom
17.04.2021
KS Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
17.04.2021
Miedź Legnica
GKS Jastrzębie
17.04.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Puszcza Niepołomice
17.04.2021

26 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Górnik Łęczna
24.04.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
Miedź Legnica
24.04.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
KS Nieciecza
24.04.2021
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy
24.04.2021
Radomiak Radom
Odra Opole
24.04.2021
Korona Kielce
Łódzki KS
24.04.2021
Arka Gdynia
Stomil Olsztyn
24.04.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
24.04.2021
GKS Bełchatów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
24.04.2021

27 Kolejka

GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź
28.04.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów
28.04.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
28.04.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce
28.04.2021
Łódzki KS
Radomiak Radom
28.04.2021
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
28.04.2021
GKS Tychy
GKS Jastrzębie
28.04.2021
KS Nieciecza
Puszcza Niepołomice
28.04.2021
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Łęczna
28.04.2021

28 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Miedź Legnica
01.05.2021
Górnik Łęczna
KS Nieciecza
01.05.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy
01.05.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Odra Opole
01.05.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Łódzki KS
01.05.2021
Radomiak Radom
Stomil Olsztyn
01.05.2021
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
01.05.2021
Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
01.05.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Bełchatów
01.05.2021

29 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź
08.05.2021
GKS Bełchatów
Arka Gdynia
08.05.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce
08.05.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Radomiak Radom
08.05.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
08.05.2021
Łódzki KS
GKS Jastrzębie
08.05.2021
Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice
08.05.2021
GKS Tychy
Górnik Łęczna
08.05.2021
KS Nieciecza
Miedź Legnica
08.05.2021

30 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
KS Nieciecza
15.05.2021
Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy
15.05.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole
15.05.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
Łódzki KS
15.05.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Stomil Olsztyn
15.05.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15.05.2021
Radomiak Radom
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
15.05.2021
Korona Kielce
GKS Bełchatów
15.05.2021
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
15.05.2021

31 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Widzew Łódź
22.05.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Korona Kielce
22.05.2021
GKS Bełchatów
Radomiak Radom
22.05.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów
22.05.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Jastrzębie
22.05.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice
22.05.2021
Łódzki KS
Górnik Łęczna
22.05.2021
Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica
22.05.2021
GKS Tychy
KS Nieciecza
22.05.2021

32 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
GKS Tychy
29.05.2021
KS Nieciecza
Odra Opole
29.05.2021
Miedź Legnica
Łódzki KS
29.05.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Stomil Olsztyn
29.05.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
29.05.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
29.05.2021
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Bełchatów
29.05.2021
Radomiak Radom
Resovia Rzeszów
29.05.2021
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
29.05.2021

33 Kolejka

Korona Kielce
Widzew Łódź
05.06.2021
Arka Gdynia
Radomiak Radom
05.06.2021
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
05.06.2021
GKS Bełchatów
GKS Jastrzębie
05.06.2021
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice
05.06.2021
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
05.06.2021
Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica
05.06.2021
Łódzki KS
KS Nieciecza
05.06.2021
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
05.06.2021

34 Kolejka

Widzew Łódź
Odra Opole
12.06.2021
GKS Tychy
Łódzki KS
12.06.2021
KS Nieciecza
Stomil Olsztyn
12.06.2021
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12.06.2021
Górnik Łęczna
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
12.06.2021
Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Bełchatów
12.06.2021
GKS Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów
12.06.2021
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
12.06.2021
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
12.06.2021