Unia Skierniewice
Bramkarze 3
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanisław Pruszkowski | 2004-07-22 | 18 | 1620 min | |||||||||
Maciej Kołaczek | 1999-01-28 | |||||||||||
Rafał Grocholski | 2024-04-29 | 8 | 720 min | 1 | ||||||||
Obrońcy 13
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Becht | 2001-09-27 | 10 | 3 | 845 min | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Adrian Dudziński | 2001-03-11 | 189 cm | 78 kg | 5 | 9 | 550 min | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
Paweł Czarnecki (jesień) | 1996-07-10 | 190 cm | 75 kg | 6 | 1 | 541 min | 2 | |||||
Jakub Pawelec | 2002-06-14 | |||||||||||
Konrad Kowalczyk | 1991-08-14 | 184 cm | 80 kg | 16 | 4 | 1398 min | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Stępień | 1996-06-10 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 21 | 2 | 1798 min | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | ||
Władysław Tsurkan | 2001-09-02 | 169 cm | 66 kg | |||||||||
Filip Zając | 2005-08-31 | 6 | 3 | 576 min | 1 | |||||||
Robert Wójcik | 2005-01-05 | |||||||||||
Jakub Górski (wiosna) | 2001-05-12 | 183 cm | 73 kg | 4 | 3 | 419 min | 1 | |||||
Mateusz Cegiełka (wiosna) | 2001-10-09 | 7 | 1 | 643 min | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Maksym Rosiński | 2003-10-24 | 18 | 5 | 1456 min | 1 | 2 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Drabik (jesień) | 2004-02-10 | 187 cm | 82 kg | 8 | 4 | 787 min | 2 | |||||
średnia | 184 cm | 76 kg |
Pomocnicy 10
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maksymilian Kosior | 2024-04-29 | 17 | 4 | 1499 min | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mykyta Wasin | 2006-03-01 | 19 | 7 | 1655 min | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Damian Makuch | 2002-08-16 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 15 | 6 | 1341 min | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
Marcin Pieńkowski (jesień) | 1997-05-18 | 184 cm | 80 kg | 11 | 6 | 997 min | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||
Mateusz Szmyd | 2003-06-28 | 15 | 11 | 1446 min | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Szymon Łapiński | 2000-09-15 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 13 | 12 | 1261 min | 4 | 5 | 1 | |||
Jakub Bartosiński | 2000-01-28 | 23 | 2062 min | 2 | 5 | |||||||
Aleksander Sulikowski | 2024-04-29 | 4 | 4 | 387 min | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Agwan Papikjan (wiosna) | 1994-02-08 | 173 cm | 69 kg | 6 | 429 min | 1 | 1 | |||||
Filip Kępisty | 2003-08-19 | 8 | 113 min | |||||||||
średnia | 182 cm | 76 kg |
Napastnicy 4
nr. | Imię i nazwisko | Data urodzenia | Wzrost | Waga | podst | z ławki | czas | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piotr Kłąb | 2002-03-26 | 186 cm | 72 kg | 2 | 4 | 103 min | 1 | |||||
Wadym Jaworśkyj (wiosna) | 1994-06-26 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 1 | 4 | 140 min | ||||||
Dawid Dzięgielewski | 1993-04-24 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 14 | 1253 min | 5 | 4 | |||||
Kamil Sabiłło | 1994-03-24 | 19 | 2 | 1703 min | 16 | 9 | 3 | |||||
średnia | 182 cm | 73 kg |
Bramki
Asysty
Kartki
1 | Mateusz Stępień |
Kartki
Sezon | Rozgrywki | ||
---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | III liga, gr. I (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2022/2023 | III liga, gr. I (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2021/2022 | III liga, gr. I (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2020/2021 | III liga, gr. I (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2019/2020 | III liga, gr. I (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |
2018/2019 | III liga, gr. I (4 poziom) | Tabela | Terminarz |