Statystyki Ekstraklasa Sezon 2023/2024
9
5
Ante Crnac
(Raków Częstochowa),
Erik Exposito
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Miłosz Kozak
(Ruch Chorzów),
Filip Marchwiński
(Lech Poznań),
Sebastian Musiolik
(Górnik Zabrze),
Bartłomiej Pawłowski
(Widzew Łódź),
Joel Pereira
(Lech Poznań),
Taras Romanczuk
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Kristoffer Velde
(Lech Poznań),
Bartłomiej Wdowik
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Kamil Zapolnik
(Puszcza Niepołomice)
4
Michael Ameyaw
(Piast Gliwice),
Mateusz Bartolewski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Wahan Biczachczjan
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Dawid Błanik
(Korona Kielce),
Serhij Bułeca
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Krystian Getinger
(Stal Mielec),
Marc Gual
(Legia Warszawa),
Pedro Henrique
(Radomiak Radom),
Jesús Imaz
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Erik Janža
(Górnik Zabrze),
Jarosław Kubicki
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Patryk Makuch
(Cracovia),
David Gonzalez Nono
(Korona Kielce),
Linus Wahlqvist
(Pogoń Szczecin),
John Yeboah
(Raków Częstochowa)
3
Dawid Abramowicz
(Radomiak Radom),
Fran Álvarez
(Widzew Łódź),
Elias Andersson
(Lech Poznań),
Adriel Ba Loua
(Lech Poznań),
Damian Dąbrowski
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Adrián Diéguez
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Dawid Drachal
(Raków Częstochowa),
Juergen Elitim
(Legia Warszawa),
Alexander Gorgon
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Mateusz Grzybek
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Kristoffer Hansen
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Mikael Ishak
(Lech Poznań),
Roman Jakuba
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Piotr Janczukowicz
(Łódzki KS),
Jesper Karlström
(Lech Poznań),
Karol Knap
(Cracovia),
Ben Lederman
(Raków Częstochowa),
Luis Machado
(Radomiak Radom),
Mateusz Matras
(Stal Mielec),
Fabio Nunes
(Widzew Łódź),
Davíð Kristján Ólafsson
(Cracovia),
Radovan Pankov
(Legia Warszawa),
Lukas Podolski
(Górnik Zabrze),
Adrian Przyborek
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Afimico Pululu
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Michał Rakoczy
(Cracovia),
Damian Rasak
(Górnik Zabrze),
Imad Rondić
(Widzew Łódź),
Jordi Sanchez
(Widzew Łódź),
Petr Schwarz
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Andreas Skovgaard
(Cracovia),
Deian Sorescu
(Raków Częstochowa),
Kay Tejan
(Łódzki KS),
Fran Tudor
(Raków Częstochowa),
Fredrik Ulvestad
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Dario Vizinger
(Warta Poznań)
2
Jani Atanasov
(Cracovia),
Marcin Cebula
(Raków Częstochowa),
Mateusz Cholewiak
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Andrejs Cigaņiks
(Widzew Łódź),
Artur Crăciun
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Kamil Dankowski
(Łódzki KS),
Christos Donis
(Radomiak Radom),
Lawrence Ennali
(Górnik Zabrze),
Łukasz Gerstenstein
(Stal Mielec),
Marcus Godinho
(Korona Kielce),
Dino Hotić
(Lech Poznań),
Tomáš Huk
(Piast Gliwice),
Adrian Kaprálik
(Górnik Zabrze),
Bartosz Kapustka
(Legia Warszawa),
Jakub Kiełb
(Warta Poznań),
Władysław Koczerhin
(Raków Częstochowa),
Efthymios Kolouris
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Bartosz Kopacz
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Tihomir Kostadinov
(Piast Gliwice),
Dominik Kun
(Widzew Łódź),
Patryk Kun
(Legia Warszawa),
Miguel Luis
(Warta Poznań),
Tomasz Makowski
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Konrad Matuszewski
(Warta Poznań),
Mohamed Mezghrani
(Warta Poznań),
Mato Miloš
(Widzew Łódź),
Łukasz Moneta
(Ruch Chorzów),
Ariel Mosór
(Piast Gliwice),
Matias Nahuel Leiva
(Śląsk Wrocław),
José Naranjo
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Filipe Nascimento
(Górnik Zabrze),
Bartosz Nowak
(Raków Częstochowa),
Patrick Olsen
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Takuto Oshima
(Cracovia),
Josue Pesqueira
(Legia Warszawa),
Aleks Petkow
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Srđan Plavšić
(Raków Częstochowa),
Arkadiusz Pyrka
(Piast Gliwice),
Dani Ramirez
(Łódzki KS),
Martin Remacle
(Korona Kielce),
Maciej Rosołek
(Legia Warszawa),
Stefan Savić
(Warta Poznań),
Lisandro Semedo
(Radomiak Radom),
Jakub Serafin
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Juljan Shehu
(Widzew Łódź),
Kajetan Szmyt
(Warta Poznań),
Szymon Szymański
(Ruch Chorzów),
Filip Szymczak
(Lech Poznań),
Adam Vlkanova
(Ruch Chorzów),
Marcel Wędrychowski
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Piotr Wlazło
(Stal Mielec),
Tomasz Wójtowicz
(Ruch Chorzów),
Adam Zrelak
(Warta Poznań),
Marcel Pięczek
(Korona Kielce /
Puszcza Niepołomice)
1
Rafał Augustyniak
(Legia Warszawa),
Husein Balić
(Łódzki KS),
Gustav Berggren
(Raków Częstochowa),
Filip Borowski
(Warta Poznań),
Cameron Borthwick-Jackson
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Frank Castañeda Vélez
(Radomiak Radom),
Michał Chrapek
(Piast Gliwice),
Alan Czerwiński
(Lech Poznań),
Mateusz Czyżycki
(Korona Kielce),
Robert Dadok
(Górnik Zabrze),
Adrián Dalmau
(Korona Kielce),
Vagner Dias
(Radomiak Radom),
Riza Durmisi
(Łódzki KS),
Maciej Firlej
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Joao Gamboa
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Piotr Głowacki
(Łódzki KS),
Jan Grzesik
(Radomiak Radom),
Matthew Guillaumier
(Stal Mielec),
Wojciech Hajda
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Marek Hanousek
(Widzew Łódź),
Koki Hinokio
(Stal Mielec),
Yoav Hofmayster
(Korona Kielce),
Burak Ince
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Patryk Janasik
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Dennis Jastrzembski
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Alvis Jaunzems
(Stal Mielec),
Jakub Jezierski
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Bruno Jordão
(Radomiak Radom),
Damian Kądzior
(Piast Gliwice),
Sebastian Kerk
(Widzew Łódź),
Rok Kidrić
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Sonny Kittel
(Raków Częstochowa),
Patryk Klimala
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Antoni Klimek
(Widzew Łódź),
Michał Koj
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Martin Konczkowski
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Jakub Konstantyn
(Korona Kielce),
Olaf Korczakowski
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Leonardo Koutris
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Sōichirō Kōzuki
(Górnik Zabrze),
Blaz Kramer
(Legia Warszawa),
Piotr Krawczyk
(Górnik Zabrze),
Serhij Krykun
(Piast Gliwice),
Tomasz Kupisz
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Rafał Kurzawa
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Nika Kwekweskiri
(Lech Poznań),
Jakub Lewicki
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Adrien Louveau
(Łódzki KS),
Sebastian Madejski
(Cracovia),
Niilo Mäenpää
(Warta Poznań),
Mikkel Maigaard
(Cracovia),
Mariusz Malec
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Adrian Małachowski
(Łódzki KS),
Yehor Matsenko
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Kai Meriluoto
(Stal Mielec),
Kacper Michalski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Antoni Młynarczyk
(Łódzki KS),
Michał Mokrzycki
(Łódzki KS),
Marek Mróz
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Piotr Mroziński
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Ernest Muçi
(Legia Warszawa),
Radosław Murawski
(Lech Poznań),
Michał Nalepa
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Soma Novothny
(Ruch Chorzów),
Dani Pacheco
(Górnik Zabrze),
Aleksander Paluszek
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Tomasz Pieńko
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Jacek Podgórski
(Korona Kielce),
Peter Pokorny
(Śląsk Wrocław),
Tomáš Přikryl
(Warta Poznań),
Bogdan Racovițan
(Raków Częstochowa),
Cornel Rapa
(Cracovia),
Henrich Ravas
(Widzew Łódź),
Yuri Ribeiro
(Legia Warszawa),
Leândro Rossi Pereira
(Radomiak Radom),
Filip Rózga
(Cracovia),
Michal Saček
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Bartosz Salamon
(Lech Poznań),
Boris Sekulić
(Górnik Zabrze),
Mateusz Skrzypczak
(Jagiellonia Białystok),
Bartosz Slisz
(Legia Warszawa),
Maciej Śliwa
(Łódzki KS),
Kacper Śmiglewski
(Cracovia),
Artur Sobiech
(Lech Poznań),
Łukasz Sołowiej
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Afonso Sousa
(Lech Poznań),
Filip Starzyński
(Ruch Chorzów),
Dimitrios Stavropoulos
(Warta Poznań),
Konrad Stępień
(Puszcza Niepołomice),
Tomasz Swędrowski
(Ruch Chorzów),
Daniel Szczepan
(Ruch Chorzów),
Miłosz Szczepański
(Piast Gliwice),
Jewgienij Szykawka
(Korona Kielce),
Kacper Tobiasz
(Legia Warszawa),
Grzegorz Tomasiewicz
(Piast Gliwice),
Michał Trąbka
(Stal Mielec),
Danny Trejo
(Korona Kielce),
Wojciech Urbański
(Legia Warszawa),
Luka Vušković
(Radomiak Radom),
Mateusz Wdowiak
(Zagłębie Lubin),
Daisuke Yokota
(Górnik Zabrze),
Luka Zahovič
(Pogoń Szczecin),
Dominick Zator
(Korona Kielce)