Statystyki I liga Sezon 2023/2024
12
11
10
9
Wiktor Biedrzycki
(KS Nieciecza),
Maciej Górski
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Fabian Hiszpański
(Wisła Płock),
Mateusz Mak
(GKS Katowice),
Mateusz Michalski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Adam Radwański
(KS Nieciecza),
Kacper Skóra
(Arka Gdynia),
Bartosz Śpiączka
(GKS Tychy),
Miki Villar
(Wisła Kraków),
Wiktor Żytek
(GKS Tychy)
8
7
Maciej Ambrosiewicz
(KS Nieciecza),
Kamil Antonik
(Miedź Legnica),
Maksymilian Banaszewski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Jakub Branecki
(KS Nieciecza),
Michał Król
(Motor Lublin),
Adrian Łyszczarz
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Marcel Mansfeld
(Miedź Legnica),
Michał Marcjanik
(Arka Gdynia),
Tomasz Neugebauer
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Rafał Niziołek
(Odra Opole),
Din Sula
(Odra Opole),
Sebastien Thill
(Stal Rzeszów)
6
Jakub Antczak
(Odra Opole),
Bartosz Bida
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Bartosz Biedrzycki
(Polonia Warszawa),
Morgan Fassbender
(KS Nieciecza),
Dawid Gojny
(Arka Gdynia),
Kelechukwu Ebenezer Ibe-Torti
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Rifet Kapić
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Dawid Kocyła
(Wisła Płock),
Mateusz Marzec
(GKS Katowice),
Nemanja Mijušković
(Miedź Legnica),
Daniel Mikołajewski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Paweł Moskwik
(Znicz Pruszków),
Marko Roginić
(Górnik Łęczna),
Przemysław Stolc
(Arka Gdynia),
Łukasz Zjawiński
(Lechia Gdańsk)
5
Marcin Biernat
(Wisła Płock),
Adrian Bukowski
(Stal Rzeszów),
Adam Deja
(Górnik Łęczna),
Jesus Diaz
(Stal Rzeszów),
Fryderyk Gerbowski
(Wisła Płock),
Dawid Hanc
(Chrobry Głogów),
Bartosz Jaroch
(Wisła Kraków),
Radosław Kanach
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Egzon Kryeziu
(Górnik Łęczna),
Szymon Łyczko
(Stal Rzeszów),
Radosław Majewski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Maciej Makuszewski
(Odra Opole),
Patryk Mucha
(Chrobry Głogów),
Dominik Piła
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Krystian Pomorski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Mateusz Radecki
(GKS Tychy),
Krystian Tabara
(Znicz Pruszków),
Marcin Urynowicz
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Marcin Wasielewski
(GKS Katowice),
Bartłomiej Wasiluk
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Taras Zaviiskiy
(KS Nieciecza),
Paweł Żyra
(Górnik Łęczna)
4
Lionel Abate
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Ángel Baena
(Wisła Kraków),
Jakub Budnicki
(GKS Tychy),
Paweł Chrupałła
(Wisła Płock),
Krzysztof Drzazga
(Miedź Legnica),
Bartosz Eizenchart
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Jean Franco
(Odra Opole),
Michał Grudniewski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Ruben Hoogenhout
(Miedź Legnica),
Krzysztof Janus
(Wisła Płock),
Krzysztof Koton
(Polonia Warszawa),
Kacper Łukasiak
(Górnik Łęczna),
Karol Łysiak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Patryk Mikita
(GKS Tychy),
Rafał Mikulec
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Samuel Mraz
(Motor Lublin),
Arkadiusz Najemski
(Motor Lublin),
Jakub Nowakowski III
(KS Nieciecza),
Mateusz Ozimek
(Chrobry Głogów),
Artem Polarus
(KS Nieciecza),
Grzegorz Rogala
(GKS Katowice),
Sebastian Rudol
(Motor Lublin),
Mariusz Rybicki
(Motor Lublin),
Kacper Sezonienko
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Alassane Sidibe
(Arka Gdynia),
Kacper Śpiewak
(Motor Lublin),
Jakub Sypek
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Paweł Tupaj
(Chrobry Głogów),
Patryk Warczak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Nikodem Zawistowski
(Polonia Warszawa)
3
Emmanuel Agbor
(Miedź Legnica),
Jakub Arak
(GKS Katowice),
Marcel Błachewicz
(GKS Tychy),
Ołeksij Bykow
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Martin Dobrotka
(Arka Gdynia),
Ilkay Durmuş
(Górnik Łęczna),
Patryk Gogół
(Wisła Kraków),
Janusz Gol
(Arka Gdynia),
Jakub Grič
(Wisła Płock),
Mateusz Grudziński
(Znicz Pruszków),
Marcus Haglind-Sangré
(Wisła Płock),
Jorge Jime Rodriguez
(Wisła Płock),
Tomasz Jodłowiec
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
David Junca
(Wisła Kraków),
Jaka Kolenc
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Aleksander Komor
(GKS Katowice),
Kamil Kościelny
(Stal Rzeszów),
Michael Kostka
(Miedź Legnica),
Mateusz Machaj
(Chrobry Głogów),
Krzysztof Machowski
(GKS Tychy),
Robert Mandrysz
(Chrobry Głogów),
Edvin Muratović
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Wiktor Niewiarowski
(GKS Tychy),
Wiktor Nowak
(Znicz Pruszków),
Paweł Oleksy
(Stal Rzeszów),
Krystian Palacz
(Motor Lublin),
Bartłomiej Poczobut
(Stal Rzeszów),
Karol Podliński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Tomáš Poznar
(KS Nieciecza),
Oskar Repka
(GKS Katowice),
Kacper Sadłocha
(Stal Rzeszów),
Shun Shibata
(GKS Katowice),
Maksymilian Sitek
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Piotr Starzyński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Marcin Szpakowski
(GKS Tychy),
Mateusz Szwoch
(Wisła Płock),
Damian Tront
(Miedź Legnica),
Alan Uryga
(Wisła Kraków),
Jakub Wójcicki
(Znicz Pruszków),
Maciej Wolski
(KS Nieciecza),
Albert Zarówny
(Chrobry Głogów),
Iwan Żelizko
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Piotr Żemło
(Odra Opole),
Mateusz Ziółkowski
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Michał Janota
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec /
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała)
2
Jan Biegański
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Sebastian Bonecki
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Dawid Brzozowski
(GKS Katowice),
Dawid Bugaj
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Juan Camara
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Jurich Carolina
(Miedź Legnica),
Bartłomiej Ciepiela
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Dawid Czapliński
(Odra Opole),
Krzysztof Danielewicz
(Stal Rzeszów),
Marko Dijakovic
(GKS Tychy),
Marek Fabry
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Marcin Grabowski
(Górnik Łęczna),
Bartosz Guzdek
(Miedź Legnica),
Florian Hartherz
(Miedź Legnica),
Damian Hilbrycht
(KS Nieciecza),
Wojciech Jakubik
(KS Nieciecza),
Bartosz Jaroszek
(GKS Katowice),
Szymon Kądziołka
(Stal Rzeszów),
Meik Karwot
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Michał Kołodziejski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Maciej Kowalski-Haberek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Miłosz Kozak
(Górnik Łęczna),
Kacper Laskowski
(Wisła Płock),
Marko Martinaga
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Kamil Mazek
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Sebastian Milewski
(Arka Gdynia),
Mateusz Młyński
(Górnik Łęczna),
Nemanja Nedić
(GKS Tychy),
David Niepsuj
(Wisła Płock),
Elias Olsson
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Jakub Piątek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Jiri Piroch
(Odra Opole),
Dominik Połap
(GKS Tychy),
Manuel Ponce
(Stal Rzeszów),
Adrian Purzycki
(Odra Opole),
Maksymilian Rozwandowicz
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Igor Sapała
(Wisła Kraków),
Jakub Szrek
(Odra Opole),
Paweł Tomczyk
(Polonia Warszawa),
Krystian Wachowiak
(Stal Rzeszów),
Damian Warchoł
(Górnik Łęczna),
Kacper Wełniak
(Motor Lublin),
Jesper Westermark
(Wisła Płock),
Rafał Wolsztyński
(Chrobry Głogów),
Szymon Zalewski
(Miedź Legnica),
Marcel Ziemann
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec)
1
Radosław Adamski
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Tarsi Aguado
(Miedź Legnica),
Christian Alemán
(GKS Katowice),
Xabi Auzmendi
(Polonia Warszawa),
Ołeksandr Azacki
(Arka Gdynia),
Kamil Bębenek
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Bartosz Biel
(Chrobry Głogów),
Jakub Bieroński
(GKS Tychy),
Wiktor Bogacz
(Miedź Legnica),
Mateusz Bondarenko
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Michał Borecki
(Arka Gdynia),
Mavroudis Bougaidis
(Chrobry Głogów),
Dejvi Bregu
(Wisła Kraków),
Conrado Buchanelli Holz
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Marc Carbo
(Wisła Kraków),
Adam Chrzanowski
(Wisła Płock),
Vittorio Continella
(Odra Opole),
Patryk Czarnowski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Adrian Danek
(GKS Katowice),
Jonathan de Amo
(Górnik Łęczna),
Andrij Dombrowśkyj
(KS Nieciecza),
Kacper Duda
(Wisła Kraków),
Julius Ertlhalter
(GKS Tychy),
Gabriel Estigarribia
(Chrobry Głogów),
Wojciech Fadecki
(Polonia Warszawa),
Tornike Gaprindashvili
(Arka Gdynia),
Marcel Gąsior
(Motor Lublin),
Damian Gąska
(Górnik Łęczna),
Łukasz Góra
(Stal Rzeszów),
Dean Guezen
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Arsen Hrosu
(Stal Rzeszów),
Jarosław Jach
(Wisła Płock),
Grzegorz Janiszewski
(GKS Katowice),
Iwo Kaczmarski
(Miedź Legnica),
Miłosz Kałahur
(Lechia Gdańsk),
Dariusz Kamiński
(Motor Lublin),
Mateusz Kamiński
(Odra Opole),
Wojciech Kamiński
(Odra Opole),
Arkadiusz Kasperkiewicz
(KS Nieciecza),
Jakub Kisiel
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Lukas Klemenz
(Górnik Łęczna),
Marcin Kluska
(Polonia Warszawa),
Wiktor Kłos
(Stal Rzeszów),
Marcel Krajewski
(Znicz Pruszków),
Rafał Król
(Motor Lublin),
Kamil Kruk
(Motor Lublin),
Mehdi Lehaire
(Miedź Legnica),
Dylan Lempereur
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Filip Luberecki
(Motor Lublin),
Jan Majsterek
(Polonia Warszawa),
Hubert Matynia
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Marcel Misztal
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Przemysław Mystkowski
(GKS Tychy),
Dawid Olejarka
(Wisła Kraków),
Artur Pikk
(Odra Opole),
Tymon Proczek
(Znicz Pruszków),
Florin Purece
(KS Nieciecza),
Artem Putiwcew
(KS Nieciecza),
Iban Salvador
(Miedź Legnica),
Eneko Satrústegui
(Wisła Kraków),
Mathieu Scalet
(Motor Lublin),
Damian Sędzikowski
(Motor Lublin),
Matej Senić
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Jeppe Simonsen
(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała),
Dominik Sokół
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Lukas Spendlhofer
(KS Nieciecza),
Milan Spremo
(Wisła Płock),
Nikola Srecković
(Wisła Płock),
Daniel Stanclik
(Znicz Pruszków),
Przemysław Szarek
(Motor Lublin),
Paweł Szostek
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Dawid Szot
(Wisła Kraków),
Jakub Szymański
(Wisła Płock),
Kacper Tabiś
(Chrobry Głogów),
Bartosz Talar
(Wisła Kraków),
Jakub Tecław
(GKS Tychy),
Emile Thiakane
(Wisła Płock),
Jurij Tkaczuk
(Znicz Pruszków),
Jerzy Tomal
(Resovia Rzeszów),
Adrian Troć
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Hubert Turski
(Arka Gdynia),
Joel Valencia
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Bruno Wacławek
(KS Nieciecza),
Jakub Wawszczyk
(Znicz Pruszków),
Tomasz Wełna
(Polonia Warszawa),
Oliwier Wojciechowski
(Polonia Warszawa),
Filip Wójcik
(Motor Lublin),
Kamil Wojtkowski
(Motor Lublin),
Norbert Wojtuszek
(GKS Tychy),
Jakub Wróbel
(KS Nieciecza),
Damian Zbozień
(Górnik Łęczna),
Michał Żebrakowski
(Motor Lublin),
Nikodem Zielonka
(Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
Michał Żyro
(Wisła Kraków)