Terminarz I liga Sezon 2023/2024

wszystkie

 

 

1 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 21.07.2023
350
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 21.07.2023
9476
Chrobry Głogów
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 22.07.2023
2489
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 22.07.2023
2450
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Tychy
20:00 | 22.07.2023
2591
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Płock
12:40 | 23.07.2023
4012
Znicz Pruszków
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 23.07.2023
1500
Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 23.07.2023
4079
Stal Rzeszów
Odra Opole
18:00 | 24.07.2023
3428

2 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 28.07.2023
1992
Lechia Gdańsk
Motor Lublin
20:30 | 28.07.2023
7798
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 29.07.2023
3116
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Płock
17:30 | 29.07.2023
4727
KS Nieciecza
Miedź Legnica
20:00 | 29.07.2023
1980
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
12:40 | 30.07.2023
4151
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 30.07.2023
1969
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 30.07.2023
3214
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 31.07.2023
2932

3 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 04.08.2023
1793
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 | 04.08.2023
4004
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Łęczna
15:00 | 05.08.2023
3522
Wisła Kraków
Stal Rzeszów
17:30 | 05.08.2023
31916
Chrobry Głogów
KS Nieciecza
20:00 | 05.08.2023
510
Motor Lublin
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 06.08.2023
8973
Odra Opole
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 06.08.2023
2259
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 07.08.2023
1263
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:00 | 07.08.2023
1319

4 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 11.08.2023
1530
GKS Katowice
Wisła Płock
20:30 | 11.08.2023
3244
Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 12.08.2023
1873
GKS Tychy
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 12.08.2023
7198
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
20:00 | 12.08.2023
4313
Lechia Gdańsk
Znicz Pruszków
12:40 | 13.08.2023
8941
Stal Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 13.08.2023
3579
KS Nieciecza
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 13.08.2023
2450
Polonia Warszawa
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 14.08.2023
2157

5 Kolejka

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 18.08.2023
4007
Wisła Kraków
Odra Opole
20:30 | 18.08.2023
13376
Wisła Płock
KS Nieciecza
15:00 | 19.08.2023
2794
Motor Lublin
Górnik Łęczna
17:30 | 19.08.2023
13994
Chrobry Głogów
Polonia Warszawa
20:00 | 19.08.2023
1034
Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 20.08.2023
1663
Miedź Legnica
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 20.08.2023
3692
Resovia Rzeszów
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 | 20.08.2023
3286
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 21.08.2023
1064

6 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 25.08.2023
5435
Lechia Gdańsk
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
20:30 | 25.08.2023
7136
GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 26.08.2023
3134
Polonia Warszawa
Motor Lublin
17:30 | 26.08.2023
2735
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Płock
20:00 | 26.08.2023
1791
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
12:40 | 27.08.2023
14118
Stal Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 27.08.2023
2654
KS Nieciecza
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 27.08.2023
1821
Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 28.08.2023
2977

7 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 01.09.2023
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 01.09.2023
4764
Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 02.09.2023
2681
Wisła Płock
Polonia Warszawa
17:30 | 02.09.2023
13504
Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Łęczna
20:00 | 02.09.2023
642
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lechia Gdańsk
12:40 | 03.09.2023
6422
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 03.09.2023
8573
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy
18:00 | 03.09.2023
1142
Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 03.09.2023
9682

8 Kolejka

Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
18:00 | 15.09.2023
2976
GKS Katowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 15.09.2023
5087
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 16.09.2023
5087
Wisła Kraków
Chrobry Głogów
17:30 | 16.09.2023
15069
Odra Opole
Lechia Gdańsk
20:00 | 16.09.2023
2940
GKS Tychy
Motor Lublin
12:40 | 17.09.2023
5755
KS Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
16:00 | 17.09.2023
1759
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 17.09.2023
553
Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 18.09.2023
1856

9 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole
18:00 | 22.09.2023
3919
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Łęczna
18:00 | 22.09.2023
3011
Lechia Gdańsk
GKS Katowice
20:30 | 22.09.2023
1171
Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Warszawa
15:00 | 23.09.2023
1640
Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków
17:30 | 23.09.2023
11827
Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia
20:00 | 23.09.2023
1199
Wisła Płock
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 24.09.2023
5864
Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 24.09.2023
971
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 24.09.2023
7284

10 Kolejka

Polonia Warszawa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 29.09.2023
1573
Arka Gdynia
Motor Lublin
20:30 | 29.09.2023
523
Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 30.09.2023
3997
Odra Opole
GKS Katowice
17:30 | 30.09.2023
3255
Stal Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
20:00 | 30.09.2023
6281
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
12:40 | 01.10.2023
14881
KS Nieciecza
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 01.10.2023
2246
GKS Tychy
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 01.10.2023
3877
Górnik Łęczna
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 02.10.2023
1734

11 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole
18:00 | 06.10.2023
1296
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Łęczna
20:30 | 06.10.2023
6383
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 07.10.2023
3005
Wisła Kraków
Znicz Pruszków
17:30 | 07.10.2023
12603
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
20:00 | 07.10.2023
6344
Motor Lublin
Miedź Legnica
12:40 | 08.10.2023
5116
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Tychy
15:00 | 08.10.2023
1179
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 08.10.2023
6715
GKS Katowice
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 08.10.2023
2142

12 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 20.10.2023
940
Wisła Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów
20:30 | 20.10.2023
13748
Stal Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:00 | 21.10.2023
2952
GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17:30 | 21.10.2023
4017
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock
20:00 | 21.10.2023
3473
Odra Opole
KS Nieciecza
15:00 | 22.10.2023
1680
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
18:00 | 22.10.2023
2061
Arka Gdynia
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 23.10.2023
621
Polonia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 | 31.10.2023
1886

13 Kolejka

Wisła Płock
Chrobry Głogów
18:00 | 27.10.2023
3003
GKS Katowice
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 27.10.2023
2152
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 27.10.2023
5800
Lechia Gdańsk
Stal Rzeszów
15:00 | 28.10.2023
5579
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy
17:30 | 28.10.2023
4404
KS Nieciecza
Górnik Łęczna
20:00 | 28.10.2023
1433
Motor Lublin
Odra Opole
12:40 | 29.10.2023
5282
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 29.10.2023
1418
Znicz Pruszków
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 30.10.2023
382

14 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów
18:00 | 03.11.2023
3315
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 03.11.2023
14269
Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 04.11.2023
668
Odra Opole
Górnik Łęczna
17:30 | 04.11.2023
2860
Polonia Warszawa
KS Nieciecza
20:00 | 04.11.2023
1453
GKS Tychy
Lechia Gdańsk
12:40 | 05.11.2023
3792
Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 05.11.2023
2595
Motor Lublin
Wisła Płock
18:00 | 05.11.2023
5934
Chrobry Głogów
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 06.11.2023
584

15 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 10.11.2023
648
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 10.11.2023
12003
Górnik Łęczna
Polonia Warszawa
15:00 | 11.11.2023
1719
Wisła Płock
Odra Opole
17:30 | 11.11.2023
3877
KS Nieciecza
Stal Rzeszów
20:00 | 11.11.2023
1413
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
12:40 | 12.11.2023
3835
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 12.11.2023
908
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 12.11.2023
3011
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 12.11.2023
5841

16 Kolejka

Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
18:00 | 24.11.2023
457
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 | 24.11.2023
11478
Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
15:00 | 25.11.2023
2678
Wisła Kraków
GKS Katowice
17:30 | 25.11.2023
15221
Motor Lublin
Resovia Rzeszów
19:15 | 25.11.2023
3932
Odra Opole
Polonia Warszawa
12:40 | 26.11.2023
1248
Wisła Płock
Znicz Pruszków
15:00 | 26.11.2023
3499
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 26.11.2023
3227
GKS Tychy
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 27.11.2023
2588

17 Kolejka

Polonia Warszawa
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 01.12.2023
1452
KS Nieciecza
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 01.12.2023
2571
GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia
15:00 | 02.12.2023
2360
Lechia Gdańsk
Miedź Legnica
12:30 | 03.12.2023
4769
Znicz Pruszków
Odra Opole
18:00 | 03.12.2023
282
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów
17:30 | 19.12.2023
1436
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
15:00 | 10.02.2024
1128
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Tychy
18:05 | 20.02.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 28.02.2024

18 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 08.12.2023
2296
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Motor Lublin
20:30 | 08.12.2023
2170
Wisła Płock
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 09.12.2023
2349
Lechia Gdańsk
Chrobry Głogów
17:30 | 09.12.2023
4350
Resovia Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
20:00 | 09.12.2023
496
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Łęczna
12:40 | 10.12.2023
5417
Odra Opole
Stal Rzeszów
12:40 | 10.12.2023
200
KS Nieciecza
Arka Gdynia
18:00 | 11.12.2023
1154
GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 27.02.2024

19 Kolejka

Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
18:00 | 15.12.2023
515
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
20:30 | 15.12.2023
3283
Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 16.12.2023
811
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
17:30 | 16.12.2023
3891
Motor Lublin
Lechia Gdańsk
20:00 | 16.12.2023
5484
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
12:40 | 17.12.2023
14417
Znicz Pruszków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 | 17.12.2023
249
GKS Tychy
Stal Rzeszów
18:00 | 17.12.2023
3288
Miedź Legnica
KS Nieciecza
18:00 | 18.12.2023
3460

20 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Miedź Legnica
18:00 | 16.02.2024
1393
GKS Tychy
Odra Opole
20:30 | 16.02.2024
4488
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Resovia Rzeszów
15:00 | 17.02.2024
3206
Polonia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
17:30 | 17.02.2024
2200
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock
20:00 | 17.02.2024
1805
Stal Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków
12:40 | 18.02.2024
6018
KS Nieciecza
Chrobry Głogów
15:00 | 18.02.2024
1654
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Znicz Pruszków
18:00 | 18.02.2024
4992
GKS Katowice
Motor Lublin
18:00 | 19.02.2024
2568

21 Kolejka

Miedź Legnica
Polonia Warszawa
18:00 | 23.02.2024
Wisła Kraków
GKS Tychy
20:30 | 23.02.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole
12:40 | 24.02.2024
Wisła Płock
GKS Katowice
15:00 | 24.02.2024
Motor Lublin
KS Nieciecza
17:30 | 24.02.2024
Arka Gdynia
Stal Rzeszów
12:40 | 25.02.2024
Znicz Pruszków
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 | 25.02.2024
Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 | 25.02.2024
Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Łęczna
18:00 | 26.02.2024

22 Kolejka

GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia
20:30 | 01.03.2024
Odra Opole
Wisła Kraków
03.03.2024
Stal Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
03.03.2024
Polonia Warszawa
Chrobry Głogów
03.03.2024
Górnik Łęczna
Motor Lublin
03.03.2024
KS Nieciecza
Wisła Płock
03.03.2024
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszków
03.03.2024
Lechia Gdańsk
Resovia Rzeszów
03.03.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
03.03.2024

23 Kolejka

Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
20:30 | 08.03.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole
10.03.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Gdańsk
10.03.2024
Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice
10.03.2024
Znicz Pruszków
KS Nieciecza
10.03.2024
Wisła Płock
Górnik Łęczna
10.03.2024
Motor Lublin
Polonia Warszawa
10.03.2024
Chrobry Głogów
Stal Rzeszów
10.03.2024
Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy
10.03.2024

24 Kolejka

Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica
17.03.2024
GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów
17.03.2024
Stal Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
17.03.2024
Polonia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
17.03.2024
Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków
17.03.2024
KS Nieciecza
Resovia Rzeszów
17.03.2024
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
17.03.2024
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17.03.2024
Arka Gdynia
Odra Opole
12:40 | 17.03.2024

25 Kolejka

Lechia Gdańsk
Odra Opole
30.03.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice
30.03.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
KS Nieciecza
30.03.2024
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna
30.03.2024
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa
30.03.2024
Wisła Płock
Stal Rzeszów
30.03.2024
Motor Lublin
GKS Tychy
30.03.2024
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Kraków
30.03.2024
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
30.03.2024

26 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica
07.04.2024
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
07.04.2024
Wisła Kraków
Motor Lublin
07.04.2024
GKS Tychy
Wisła Płock
07.04.2024
Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków
07.04.2024
Polonia Warszawa
Resovia Rzeszów
07.04.2024
Górnik Łęczna
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
07.04.2024
KS Nieciecza
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
07.04.2024
GKS Katowice
Lechia Gdańsk
07.04.2024

27 Kolejka

GKS Katowice
Odra Opole
14.04.2024
Lechia Gdańsk
KS Nieciecza
14.04.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Łęczna
14.04.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Polonia Warszawa
14.04.2024
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
14.04.2024
Znicz Pruszków
GKS Tychy
14.04.2024
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
14.04.2024
Motor Lublin
Arka Gdynia
14.04.2024
Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica
14.04.2024

28 Kolejka

Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Kraków
21.04.2024
Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów
21.04.2024
Miedź Legnica
Motor Lublin
21.04.2024
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
21.04.2024
GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
21.04.2024
Stal Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
21.04.2024
Polonia Warszawa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
21.04.2024
Górnik Łęczna
Lechia Gdańsk
21.04.2024
KS Nieciecza
GKS Katowice
21.04.2024

29 Kolejka

KS Nieciecza
Odra Opole
24.04.2024
GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna
24.04.2024
Lechia Gdańsk
Polonia Warszawa
24.04.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stal Rzeszów
24.04.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy
24.04.2024
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Kraków
24.04.2024
Znicz Pruszków
Arka Gdynia
24.04.2024
Wisła Płock
Miedź Legnica
24.04.2024
Motor Lublin
Chrobry Głogów
24.04.2024

30 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Motor Lublin
28.04.2024
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Płock
28.04.2024
Miedź Legnica
Znicz Pruszków
28.04.2024
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
28.04.2024
Wisła Kraków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
28.04.2024
GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
28.04.2024
Stal Rzeszów
Lechia Gdańsk
28.04.2024
Polonia Warszawa
GKS Katowice
28.04.2024
Górnik Łęczna
KS Nieciecza
28.04.2024

31 Kolejka

Górnik Łęczna
Odra Opole
05.05.2024
KS Nieciecza
Polonia Warszawa
05.05.2024
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów
05.05.2024
Lechia Gdańsk
GKS Tychy
05.05.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków
05.05.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia
05.05.2024
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
05.05.2024
Znicz Pruszków
Chrobry Głogów
05.05.2024
Wisła Płock
Motor Lublin
05.05.2024

32 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Wisła Płock
12.05.2024
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszków
12.05.2024
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
12.05.2024
Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
12.05.2024
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
12.05.2024
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
12.05.2024
GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice
12.05.2024
Stal Rzeszów
KS Nieciecza
12.05.2024
Polonia Warszawa
Górnik Łęczna
12.05.2024

33 Kolejka

Polonia Warszawa
Odra Opole
19.05.2024
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Rzeszów
19.05.2024
KS Nieciecza
GKS Tychy
19.05.2024
GKS Katowice
Wisła Kraków
19.05.2024
Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
19.05.2024
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
19.05.2024
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów
19.05.2024
Resovia Rzeszów
Motor Lublin
19.05.2024
Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Płock
19.05.2024

34 Kolejka

Odra Opole
Znicz Pruszków
26.05.2024
Wisła Płock
Resovia Rzeszów
26.05.2024
Motor Lublin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
26.05.2024
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
26.05.2024
Miedź Legnica
Lechia Gdańsk
26.05.2024
Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice
26.05.2024
Wisła Kraków
KS Nieciecza
26.05.2024
GKS Tychy
Górnik Łęczna
26.05.2024
Stal Rzeszów
Polonia Warszawa
26.05.2024